Skip to content
LinkedCamp

Lead gen agency pricing

What LinkedCamp costs per client, and what you keep

Enter your client count and how you bill clients (retainer, per meeting or both). The calculator uses LinkedCamp's published prices and nothing else.

Your numbersMonthly billing

1 to 200 client accounts

How you bill clients
$

Team time, data, inboxes.

$
ResultList prices
Your plan at 10 clients
  1. 1–9Agency plan$99 + $69 per clientfrom $168
  2. 10–20Starter bundleFlat, up to 20 client accounts$499
  3. 21–50Growth bundleFlat, up to 50 client accounts$899
  4. 51+Scale bundleFlat, unlimited client accounts$1,999
LinkedCamp monthly cost$499
LinkedCamp cost per client$49.90
FormulaStarter bundle, flat for 10–20 clients = $499

Add your retainer or meeting fee to see your margin.

LinkedCamp list prices, monthly billing, one LinkedIn account per client. Revenue figures are only what you enter.

Cost per client

How much does LinkedCamp cost per client for a lead gen agency?

Up to 9 clients, the Agency plan is $99 a month and each client account is $69 a month: five clients cost $444 in total, about $88.80 per client. From 10 clients a flat bundle applies: $499 a month for up to 20 clients (about $24.95 each at 20), $899 for up to 50 ($17.98 each at 50) and $1,999 for unlimited.

  1. 5 clients

    $444

    $88.80 per client

    $99 + 5 × $69

  2. 10 clients

    $499

    $49.90 per client

    Starter bundle, flat for 10–20 clients

  3. 20 clients

    $499

    $24.95 per client

    Starter bundle, flat for 10–20 clients

  4. 50 clients

    $899

    $17.98 per client

    Growth bundle, flat for 21–50 clients

Pricing models

How do lead gen agencies price retainer vs pay-per-meeting deals?

A retainer is a fixed monthly fee for running the client's outreach. Pay-per-meeting charges a fee for each qualified meeting booked. Many agencies combine a smaller retainer with a meeting fee. Your tool cost per client is fixed either way, so the calculator shows how many meetings you need to cover it.

Retainer

revenue = clients × retainer

cost = $99 + clients × $69 (up to 9), then a flat bundle

Per meeting

revenue = clients × fee × meetings

cost = $99 + clients × $69 (up to 9), then a flat bundle

Retainer + per meeting

revenue = clients × (retainer + fee × meetings)

cost = $99 + clients × $69 (up to 9), then a flat bundle

Pay-per-appointment lead generation →

Billing

Can I bill clients through LinkedCamp?

Yes. On the Agency plan you connect your own Stripe account through Stripe Connect, set your plan prices in the SaaS configurator, and clients pay you directly. LinkedCamp bills you $99 for the Agency plan and $69 per client account, or one flat bundle price from 10 clients. You can bill per meeting through it too.

White-label and Stripe Connect →

Every client account

What's included for every client account?

  • Dedicated country-matched IP
  • LinkedIn + email sequences
  • Unibox
  • AI agents (unlimited per account on Agency)
  • Client sub-account isolation
  • MCP access through your owner key

Running 10+ client accounts?

Agency bundles

Up to 9 client accounts: $99 a month plus $69 per client. From 10 clients a bundle applies: $499 flat for 10–20 clients (Starter), $899 flat for 21–50 clients (Growth), $1,999 for 51+ clients (Scale).

Starter

Up to 20 clients

For agencies with 10–20 client accounts.

$499/month

or $399/mo billed annually (20% off)

$499 ÷ 20 clients = $24.95 per client when full

Growth

Up to 50 clients

For agencies scaling past 20 clients.

$899/month

or $719/mo billed annually (20% off)

$899 ÷ 50 clients = $17.98 per client when full

Scale

Unlimited clients

Full-stack agencies running outbound at scale.

$1,999/month

or $1,599/mo billed annually (20% off)

Unlimited clients at one price

FAQ

Agency pricing questions

Are there bundles for 10+ clients?

Yes. Up to 9 client accounts: $99 a month plus $69 per client. From 10 clients a bundle applies: $499 flat for 10–20 clients (Starter), $899 flat for 21–50 clients (Growth), $1,999 for 51+ clients (Scale).

Can I pass the cost through to the client as a line item?

Yes — your invoice, your call; no LinkedCamp branding under white-label.

Know your margin. Then start.

Sign up, add a client account and run the numbers on real campaigns.